Video Games Source
 Location:  Home » Books » The Twilight Saga Collection  
Categories
Books
Magazines
Video Games

The Twilight Saga Collection

The Twilight Saga CollectionAuthor: Stephenie Meyer
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Category: Book

Rating: 4.5 out of 5 stars 2345 reviews
Sales Rank: 464

Format: Box set
Languages: English (Unknown), English (Original Language), English (Published)
Media: Hardcover
Reading Level: Young Adult
Pages: 2560
Number Of Items: 1
Shipping Weight (lbs): 7
Dimensions (in): 8.9 x 7.7 x 6

ISBN: 0316031844
EAN: 9780316031844
ASIN: 0316031844

Publication Date: October 15, 2008
 
 All (123) New (68 from $40.00) Used (51 from $34.99) Collectible (4 from $98.97)
Showing offers 1-10 of 123
« Previous1 2 3 4 5 6 ...13Next »


PriceConditionSeller
$34.99
as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details


UsedUsed books @ great prices  (A9RM869KL4B5Q)
Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 400 reviews
Location: US (CO)
Comments: no box, mixed lot, paperback, hardcover
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$38.77
as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details


Usedsubalpine  (A2BDLWBFAP78P)
Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 293 reviews
Location: US (WA)
Comments: NO BOX. Mixed lot. 2 paperbacks, 2 hardcovers. 'Breaking Dawn' & 'Eclipse' are hardcovers with no dustjackets; 'New Moon' is a paperback; 'Twilight' is a small-sized paperback. None of the books has markings in the text; none have names or inscriptions inside them; 'New Moon' has a dot-sized remainder mark from the bookshop; 'Twilight' & 'Breakind Dawn' have creased spines; 'Breaking Dawn' & 'Eclipse' are missing their dustjackets; 'New Moon' has a crease and a small tear in the cover. All are good reading copies. E-mail for any questions. Ships out very promptly with Delivery Confirmation tracking numbers issued for u.s. orders. International orders can be sent ONLY to Canada for this item, and will be shipped via Global Priority mail. Please note: the box is not included, and this is a mixed lot of hardbacks and softcovers.
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$38.86
as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details


UsedAn Actual Book  (A1N0NR3TR3OML6)
Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 414 reviews
Location: US (WA)
Comments: NO BOX. 2 hardcovers and 2 Large Tradebacks. FREE TRACKING #.
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$39.95
as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details


Usedinvisibledogg  (AAUBJ67OMMFSP)
Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 2824 reviews
Location: US (UT)
Comments: Matching set. NO BOX. All 4 books in Good jackets.
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$39.95
as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details


Usedbluesagebooks  (A39LDSV4OO66DY)
Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 558 reviews
Location: US (CO)
Comments: Near Fine/Near Fine; NO BOX,Near Fine,2 Trade Paperbacks and 2 Hardcovers,Twilight and New Moon PB & Eclipse & Breaking Dawn Hard with Jackets. Buy with confidence! Please leave feedback after your purchase. It helps other buyers know we are a responsible and reliable seller. Thank you!
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$39.97
as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details


UsedAn Actual Book  (A1N0NR3TR3OML6)
Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 414 reviews
Location: US (WA)
Comments: No box two hardcovers and two softcovers. Breaking dawn has no dust jacket.
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$40.00
as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details


Newdacismom412  (A1SZQCWEASO1X8)
Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 50 reviews
Location: US (OK)
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$40.00
as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details


Usedvetdied  (AA4R15TUV9Z2A)
Location: US (NJ)
Comments: There is no box that is holding the four books.
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$41.50
as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details


Usedstrandbookstore  (A3F1HT7YHE7OXG)
Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 11223 reviews
Location: US (NY)
Comments: Used Copy in very good condition. 100% money back guarantee. All books shipped from Strand Bookstore, New York City, USA.
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$42.19
as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details


UsedAn Actual Book  (A1N0NR3TR3OML6)
Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 414 reviews
Location: US (WA)
Comments: No box - All four books - 3 HARDCOVERS AND 1 LARGE SOFTCOVER. Free tracking.
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Showing offers 1-10 of 123
« Previous1 2 3 4 5 6 ...13Next »


CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Disclaimer: The products referenced on this site are manufactured and sold by other parties and sold through Amazon.com We make no representations regarding either the products or any information vendors offer about their products. Any questions, complaints, or claims regarding the products must be directed to the appropriate manufacturer or vendor, or to Amazon.com.