| Price | Condition | Seller | |
$34.99 as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details
| Used | Used books @ great prices (A9RM869KL4B5Q) Feedback Rating: 400 reviews Location: US (CO) Comments: no box, mixed lot, paperback, hardcover Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$38.77 as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details
| Used | subalpine (A2BDLWBFAP78P) Feedback Rating: 293 reviews Location: US (WA) Comments: NO BOX. Mixed lot. 2 paperbacks, 2 hardcovers. 'Breaking Dawn' & 'Eclipse' are hardcovers with no dustjackets; 'New Moon' is a paperback; 'Twilight' is a small-sized paperback. None of the books has markings in the text; none have names or inscriptions inside them; 'New Moon' has a dot-sized remainder mark from the bookshop; 'Twilight' & 'Breakind Dawn' have creased spines; 'Breaking Dawn' & 'Eclipse' are missing their dustjackets; 'New Moon' has a crease and a small tear in the cover. All are good reading copies. E-mail for any questions. Ships out very promptly with Delivery Confirmation tracking numbers issued for u.s. orders. International orders can be sent ONLY to Canada for this item, and will be shipped via Global Priority mail. Please note: the box is not included, and this is a mixed lot of hardbacks and softcovers. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$38.86 as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details
| Used | An Actual Book (A1N0NR3TR3OML6) Feedback Rating: 414 reviews Location: US (WA) Comments: NO BOX. 2 hardcovers and 2 Large Tradebacks. FREE TRACKING #. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$39.95 as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details
| Used | invisibledogg (AAUBJ67OMMFSP) Feedback Rating: 2824 reviews Location: US (UT) Comments: Matching set. NO BOX. All 4 books in Good jackets. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$39.95 as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details
| Used | bluesagebooks (A39LDSV4OO66DY) Feedback Rating: 558 reviews Location: US (CO) Comments: Near Fine/Near Fine; NO BOX,Near Fine,2 Trade Paperbacks and 2 Hardcovers,Twilight and New Moon PB & Eclipse & Breaking Dawn Hard with Jackets. Buy with confidence! Please leave feedback after your purchase. It helps other buyers know we are a responsible and reliable seller. Thank you! Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$39.97 as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details
| Used | An Actual Book (A1N0NR3TR3OML6) Feedback Rating: 414 reviews Location: US (WA) Comments: No box two hardcovers and two softcovers. Breaking dawn has no dust jacket. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$40.00 as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details
| New | dacismom412 (A1SZQCWEASO1X8) Feedback Rating: 50 reviews Location: US (OK) Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$40.00 as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details
| Used | vetdied (AA4R15TUV9Z2A) Location: US (NJ) Comments: There is no box that is holding the four books. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$41.50 as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details
| Used | strandbookstore (A3F1HT7YHE7OXG) Feedback Rating: 11223 reviews Location: US (NY) Comments: Used Copy in very good condition. 100% money back guarantee. All books shipped from Strand Bookstore, New York City, USA. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
$42.19 as of 9/8/2010 11:04 CDT details
| Used | An Actual Book (A1N0NR3TR3OML6) Feedback Rating: 414 reviews Location: US (WA) Comments: No box - All four books - 3 HARDCOVERS AND 1 LARGE SOFTCOVER. Free tracking. Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|